Borwede
Borwede

Schützenverein Borwede und Umgebung e. V.

Schützenkönige

1901 Heinrich Theilkuhl, Borwede
1902 Dietrich Meyer, Borwede
1903 Friedrich Stöver, Borwede
1904 Dietrich Hoopmann, Borwede
1905 Dietrich Beuke, Borwede
1906 nicht bekannt
1907 Dietrich Schwarze, Borwede
1908 Heinrich Klöcker, Borwede
1909 Dietrich Brand, Borwede
1910 Heinrich Raven, Borwede
1911 Heinrich Hoopmann, Borwede
1912 Dietrich Brand, Borwede
1913 Adolf Witte, Borwede
1914 Heinrich Klöcker, Borwede
1919 Dietrich Beuke, Borwede
1920 Friedrich Janzen, Borwede
1921 Heinrich Nesemann, Borwede
1922 Heinrich Hedemann, Borwede
1923 Heinrich Lehmkuhl, Borwede
1924 Friedrich Lehmkuhl, Borwede
1925 Heinrich Lehmkuhl jun., Borwede
1926 Otto Martens sen., Borwede
1927 Heinrich Bahrs, Borwede
1928 Wilhelm zum Hingst, Borwede
1929 Otto Witte, Borwede
1930 Georg Lienhop, Borwede
1931 Friedrich Abeling, Borwede
1932 nicht bekannt
1933 Heinrich Hoopmann, Borwede
1934 Georg Lienhop, Borwede
1935 Ludwig Lehmkuhl, Borwede
1936 Heinrich Lehmkuhl, Borwede
1937 Fritz Schwarze, Borwede
1938 Johann Nesemann, Borwede
1939 Fritz Meyer, Borwede
1951 Wilhelm Meyburg, Borwede
1952 Walter Lüdtke, Borwede
1953 Karl Stöver, Borwede
1954 Friedel Janzen, Borwede
1955 Heinrich Plate, Borwede
1956 Otto Martens, Borwede
1957 Ludwig Steenken jun., Borwede
1958 Heinrich Dahms sen., Borwede
1959 Heinrich Heimsoth, Borwede
1960 Friedrich Windeler, Borwede
1961 Ludwig Steenken sen., Borwede
1962 Gebhard Detering, Borwede
1963 Otto Gammelin, Borwede
1964 Erich Stöver, Borwede
1965 Dietrich Hadler, Borwede
1966 Walter Gammelin, Borwede
1967 Kurt Harms sen., Borwede
1968 Helmut Meyer, Ellinghausen
1969 Heino Dohnert, Ellinghausen
1970 Otto Nordbruch, Ellinghausen
1971 Heinrich Meyer, Borwede
1972 Egon Ehlers, Borwede
1973 Heinrich Plate, Borwede
1974 Hermann Schlechte, Borwede
1975 Klaus Beckmann, Ellinghausen
1976 Dieter Beckmann, Ellighausen
1977 Werner Madauß, Ellinghausen
1978 Herbert Pape, Diepholz
1979 Heinrich Dahms sen., Borwede
1980 Helmut Windeler, Borwede
1981 Gerd Abeling, Borwede
1982 Helmut Bliefernich, Bassum
1983 Martin Nobis, Borwede
1984 Gerda Windhorst, Ridderade
1985 Rolf Windeler, Winkelsett
1986 Erich Stöver, Borwede
1987 Elisabeth Passade, Bissenhausen
1988 Herbert Bienert, Ridderade
1989 Johann Schiller, Ellinghausen
1990 Leni Fehner, Heiligenloh
1991 Walter Gammelin, Borwede
1992 Lüder Steenken, Borwede
1993 Horst Feige, Borwede
1994 Gerda de Vries, Borwede
1995 Frank Ehlers, Borwede
1996 Rolf Windeler, Hölingen
1997 Werner Madauß, Tostedt
1998 Johann Schiller, Borwede
1999 Uwe Wachendorf, Heiligenloh
2000 Martin Meyer-Hohnstedt, Borwede
2001 Stefan Ansorge, Borwede
2002 Detlef Köstermann, Borwede
2003 Fred Schütte, Ellinghausen
2004 Dietmar Meyer, Ellinghausen (für 14 Tage)
2004/05 Heino Windeler, Bassum
2005/06 Michael Eichelmann, Borwede
2006/07 Udo Wehmeyer, Borwede
2007/08 Rolf Becker, Borwede
2008/09 Friedrich Wellhausen, Ellinghausen
2009/10 Cord Schröder, Borwede
2010/11 Margret Schwier, Borwede
2011/12 Herbert Nordbruch, Ellinghausen
2012/13 Stefan Schiller, Borwede
2013/14 Stefanie Dahms, Borwede

2014/15 Jörg Windeler, Borwede

2015/16 Lars Hotze, Borwede

2016/17 Jola Nowak-Hotze, Borwede

2017/18 Maike Gerdts, Borwede

2018/19 Dr. Christoph Mattheis, Borwede

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Borwede